- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victory 1
- Podiums 8
Ranking : DNF.
2015. Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
1er of the third stage of the Keizer der Juniores (Koksijde>Koksijde)
6e of the La Philippe Gilbert juniors
8e of the National Championships Belgium MJ - Road Race
9e of the Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
19e of the third stage of the Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot (La Gleize>La Gleize)
2017. VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
8e of the Flèche Ardennaise
13e of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
20e of the stage 3b of the Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (Ath>Chièvres)
2018. Lotto - Soudal U23
2e of the third stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Lévignac>Boulogne-sur-Gesse), of the first stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Lorp-Sentaraille>Eycheil (Ouerdes))
3e of the stage 9a of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Conegliano>Valdobbiadene), of the Ronde de l'Isard, of the second stage of the Tour du Jura Cycliste (Villeneuve ss Pymont>Arbois)
5e of the second stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Fonsorbes>Goulier-Neige)
6e of the first stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Bazeilles>Bazeilles), of the Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini
7e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Nonantola>Sestola), of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
8e of the Eschborn-Frankfurt
9e of the Flèche Ardennaise
10e of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Riccione>Forlì), of the Circuit des Ardennes
11e of the National Championships Belgium U23 - Road Race
12e of the fourth stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Salies-du-Salat>Saint-Girons)
13e of the third stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Le Lude>Châteaudu)
16e of the third stage of the Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (Dubnica nad Vahom>Nitra), of the third stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Donchery>Vivier-au-Court)
18e of the second stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Beauraing>Givet)
22e of the prologue of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Krnov>Krnov)
24e of the Gylne Gutuer, of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Rio Saliceto>Mornico Al Serio), of the fourth stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Charleville-Mézières>Charleville-Mézières)
2019. Lotto - Soudal U23
2e of the first stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Lorient>Inzinzac-Lochrist)
3e of the Lillehammer GP
4e of the Flèche Ardennaise
5e of the seventh stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Plounévez-Lochrist>Saint-Pol-de-Léon), of the second stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Rocroi>Monthermé)
6e of the first stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Neuvizy>Launois-sur-Vence), of the Paris - Troyes
7e of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
8e of the Grand Prix des Marbriers, of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Dimaro>Levico Terme), of the sixth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Le Ferré>Plurien)
10e of the fourth stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Bélesta>Saint-Girons), of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
11e of the fourth stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Villers-Semeuse>Charleville-Mézières)
12e of the Circuit des Ardennes
14e of the first stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Toulouse>Le Mas d'Azil)
15e of the third stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Nouvion-sur-Meuse>Aiglemont)
18e of the stage ll TT of the Hafjell TT (Øyer>Øyer [ITT])
19e of the first stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Riccione>Santa Sofia), of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Ploërmel>Châteaubriant)
22e of the third stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Port-Louis>Guégon)
2020. Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20e of the Tour de Hongrie
23e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Hongrie (Miskolc>Gyöngyös-Kékestető)
2021. Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16e of the first stage of the Czech Tour (Prostějov>Uničov)
2022. Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9e of the first stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Merelbeke>Maarkedal)
11e of the Duracell Dwars door het Hageland
13e of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel
16e of the Cholet - Pays de la Loire
19e of the second stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Jublains>Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson), of the second stage of the Czech Tour (Olomouc>Pustevny)
20e of the Baloise Belgium Tour
21e of the Druivenkoers - Overijse
24e of the fourth stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Durbuy>Durbuy), of the second stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Beveren>Knokke-Heist), of the second stage of the Tour of Britain (Hawick>Duns)
2023. Bingoal WB
16e of the Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
18e of the Tour du Doubs
22e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
Follow us
Get exclusive information about the Flèche Wallonne