- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victories 4
- Podiums 18
Ranking : 22
2018. Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen
22e of the first stage of the Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe (Romilly-sur-Seine>Estissac)
2019. Brain² Olympia Tienen
3e of the Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot
5e of the third stage of the Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot (Stavelot>Stavelot), of the Tour du Pays de Vaud, of the stage 2a of the Tour du Pays de Vaud (Cugy>Bière)
7e of the first stage of the Tour du Pays de Vaud (Tolochenaz>Chamblon)
8e of the stage 2b of the Tour du Pays de Vaud (Bière>Bière [ITT]), of the Course de la Paix Juniors
12e of the third stage of the Course de la Paix Juniors (Teplice>Altenberg), of the National Championships Belgium MJ - ITT
13e of the Danilith Nokere Koerse MJ
16e of the Ronde van Vlaanderen
17e of the stage 2a of the Course de la Paix Juniors (Třebenice>Třebenice [ITT])
18e of the first stage of the Course de la Paix Juniors (Litoměřice>Litoměřice)
20e of the prologue of the Tour du Pays de Vaud (Échichens>Échichens)
22e of the stage 2b of the Course de la Paix Juniors (Roudnice nad Labem>Roudnice nad Labem)
2020. Lotto - Soudal U23
19e of the second stage of the Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques (Krosno>Nowy Sącz)
2021. Lotto - Soudal U23
1er of the National Championships Belgium U23 - ITT
3e of the National Championships Belgium U23 - Road Race
5e of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23, of the European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race, of the third stage of the Tour ALSACE (Vesoul>La Planche des Belles Filles), of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Sorbolo Mezzani>Guastalla [ITT])
6e of the prologue of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Sallanches>Sallanches)
8e of the Tour ALSACE
9e of the European Continental Championships U23 - ITT, of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Bonferraro di Sorgà>San Pellegrino Terme)
10e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Riccione>Imola)
11e of the fifth stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Fanano>Sestola)
16e of the fourth stage of the Tour ALSACE (Ribeauvillé>Lac Blanc), of the Giro d'Italia Giovani
19e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Sondrio>Lanzada Lago di Campo Moro)
22e of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Cesenatico>Cesenatico)
24e of the first stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Bonneville>Praz-sur-Arly)
2022. Lotto - Soudal U23
1er of the sixth stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Boves>Colle Fauniera), of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky, of the second stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Bruntál>Dlouhé Stráně)
2e of the Tour ALSACE, of the second stage of the Tour ALSACE (Rust (Europa Park)>Scherwiller), of the Giro d'Italia Giovani, of the prologue of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Jeseník), of the Flèche Ardennaise, of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
3e of the third stage of the Tour ALSACE (Vesoul>La Planche des Belles Filles), of the third stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Pinzolo>Santa Caterina Valfurva), of the National Championships Belgium U23 - ITT, of the third stage of the Tour de Normandie (Nonancourt>Elbeuf-sur-Seine)
5e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Chiuro>Chiavenna)
6e of the first stage of the Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia (Kaplice>Kaplice [ITT]), of the Tour de Normandie, of the fifth stage of the Tour de Normandie (Les Monts d'Aunay>Bagnoles-de-l'Orne)
9e of the sixth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Saint-Amour>Oyonnax)
10e of the second stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Rossano Veneto>Pinzolo)
12e of the third stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Jeseník)
13e of the Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia
14e of the World Championships U23 - ITT
15e of the seventh stage of the Giro d'Italia Giovani (Cuneo>Pinerolo)
17e of the World Championships U23 - Road Race, of the first stage of the Tour de Normandie (Ouistreham>Vimoutiers)
18e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Normandie (Gacé>Argentan)
20e of the fifth stage of the Tour ALSACE (Mulhouse>Berrwiller), of the first stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Rýmařov)
21e of the fourth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Sainte Sévère sur Indre>Chaillac)
23e of the seventh stage of the Tour de Normandie (Ducey-les-Chéris>Caen)
25e of the first stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (La Roche-sur-Yon>La Roche-sur-Yon)
2023. Lotto Dstny
2e of the Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Lloseta)
3e of the Trofeo Andratx - Mirador D'es Colomer (Pollença)
12e of the third stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Olost>La Molina (Alp))
15e of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
16e of the third stage of the Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (Villefranche-sur-Mer>Vence), of the second stage of the Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (Mandelieu-la-Napoule>Antibes)
18e of the Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var
20e of the second stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Mataró>Vallter)
23e of the Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida
Follow us
Get exclusive information about the Flèche Wallonne