- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victories 9
- Podiums 26
Ranking : 98
2013. FDJ.fr
2e of the second stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Carhaix>Carhaix [ITT])
3e of the stage o des Nations U23 of the Chrono des Nations (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT])
4e of the Kreiz Breizh Elites
5e of the National Championships France U23 - ITT
6e of the European Continental Championships U23 - ITT
12e of the first stage of the Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie (Chanac>Mont Aigoual), of the first stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Calanhel>Plouray), of the National Championships France - ITT
13e of the Ronde de l'Isard
14e of the Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie
15e of the National Championships France U23 - Road Race, of the first stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Boulogne>Boulogne)
17e of the third stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Le Mas d'Azil>Goulier-Neige)
20e of the fourth stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Foix>St-Girons)
22e of the European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race, of the sixth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Huelgoat>Huelgoat [ITT])
2014. Etixx
4e of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
5e of the Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia, of the third stage of the Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia (Třeboň>Churáňov), of the National Championships France U23 - ITT
6e of the seventh stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Le Hinglé>Dinan)
11e of the fourth stage of the Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc (Morrilon>Morrilon [ITT]), of the Paris-Roubaix Espoirs, of the third stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Mauron>Jugon-les-Lacs), of the Rund um Köln
13e of the second stage of the Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia (Nová Bystřice>Nová Bystřice [ITT])
14e of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Jugon-les-Lacs>Fouesnant)
15e of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
18e of the Il Piccolo Lombardia
21e of the third stage of the Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc (Châtel>Morrilon (Les Esserts)), of the A Travers les Hauts de France
23e of the Circuit des Ardennes
24e of the third stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Monthermé>Monthermé)
25e of the National Championships France U23 - Road Race, of the second stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Fromelennes>Hargnies)
2015. AWT-GreenWay
5e of the first stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Pontchâteau>Crossac)
6e of the first stage of the Tour ALSACE (Strasbourg>Bischoffsheim)
16e of the second stage of the A Travers les Hauts de France (Ficheux>Beaurains), of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy, of the second stage of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (Vrsar>Motovun)
17e of the third stage of the A Travers les Hauts de France (Arras>Aras)
20e of the Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
21e of the Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
25e of the first stage of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (Porec>Labin)
2016. GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
1er of the first stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (St Michel de Maurienne>Cruseilles)
7e of the Kreiz Breizh Elites, of the first stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Calanhel>Plouray)
18e of the second stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Barby>Les Déserts)
21e of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (St Michel de Maurienne>St Martin de la Porte [ITT])
23e of the fourth stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Plouguernevel>Rostrenen), of the third stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Chambéry>Modane)
2017. VC Rouen 76
1er of the third stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Carhaix>Carhaix)
4e of the Grand Prix des Marbriers
8e of the Classique Paris-Chauny, of the Kreiz Breizh Elites
13e of the fourth stage of the Kreiz Breizh Elites (Guinguamp>Rostrenen)
21e of the Circuit des Ardennes
24e of the third stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Nouvion-sur-Meuse>Floing)
2018. Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5e of the Tour de Vendée
8e of the fourth stage of the Tour of Qinghai Lake (Guide>Longyangxia)
12e of the second stage of the Tour of Hainan (Danzhou>Chengmai)
13e of the Hammer Hong Kong, of the second stage of the Hammer Hong Kong (Hong Kong>Hong Kong)
14e of the sixth stage of the Tour of Hainan (Lingshui>Wuzhishan)
16e of the eighth stage of the Tour of Hainan (Longmuwan>Changjiang)
18e of the Tour of Hainan, of the fifth stage of the Tour of Hainan (Wanning>Lingshui)
19e of the thirteenth stage of the Tour of Qinghai Lake (Lanzhou>Lanzhou)
20e of the Tour of Qinghai Lake
25e of the third stage of the Tour of Qinghai Lake (Duoba>Guide)
2019. Delko Marseille Provence
6e of the Cro Race
8e of the fifth stage of the Cro Race (Rabac>Platak), of the Memorial Marco Pantani
11e of the second stage of the Hammer Stavanger (Stavanger>Stavanger)
14e of the third stage of the Hammer Stavanger (Stavanger>Stavanger), of the second stage of the Vuelta Aragón (Sadaba>Canfranc)
15e of the Hammer Stavanger
16e of the La Polynormande, of the first stage of the Hammer Stavanger (Stavanger>Stavanger)
17e of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine
18e of the stage o des Nations of the Chrono des Nations (Les Herbiers>Les Herbiers [ITT])
21e of the sixth stage of the Cro Race (Sveta Nedelja>Zagreb), of the fourth stage of the Cro Race (Starigrad>Gorski Kotar), of the fourth stage of the Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (Leigné-les-Bois>Pleumartin [ITT])
22e of the third stage of the Cro Race (Okrug>Makarska), of the Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
23e of the Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
24e of the National Championships France - ITT, of the Vuelta Aragón
2020. Team Vorarlberg Santic
2e of the Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia, of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
3e of the third stage of the Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (San Vito al Tagliamento>Buja), of the fifth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Aix-les-Bains>Le Revard [ITT])
4e of the International Tour of Rhodes
6e of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Aix-les-Bains>Notre-Dame-du-Pré)
7e of the Tour de Hongrie
8e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Hongrie (Miskolc>Gyöngyös-Kékestető)
9e of the third stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne>Valmeinier), of the second stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Moûtiers>Valfréjus)
13e of the first stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Annemasse>Praz-sur-Arly)
16e of the second stage of the Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (Variano>San Marco di Mereto di Tomba)
21e of the third stage of the International Tour of Rhodes (Rhodes>Rhodes)
23e of the fourth stage of the Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (Percoto>Martignacco)
25e of the first stage of the International Tour of Rhodes (Rhodes>Maritsa)
2021. Team Vorarlberg
1er of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne>La Toussuire), of the second stage of the Sibiu Cycling Tour (Sibiu>Bâlea Lac), of the Oberösterreich Rundfahrt, of the third stage of the Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (Traun>Hinterstoder (Höss))
2e of the first stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Bonneville>Praz-sur-Arly)
4e of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, of the fourth stage of the Tour ALSACE (Ribeauvillé>Lac Blanc)
5e of the fifth stage of the Cro Race (Rabac/Labin>Opatija), of the second stage of the Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (Efferding>Oberneukirchen)
6e of the Sibiu Cycling Tour
8e of the prologue of the Sibiu Cycling Tour (Sibiu>Sibiu)
10e of the Cro Race, of the third stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Orelle>Aussois), of the National Championships France - Road Race
12e of the first stage of the Sibiu Cycling Tour (Sibiu>Paltinis)
13e of the second stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Val Cenis Termignon>Col du Galibier)
14e of the prologue of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Sallanches>Sallanches), of the Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
15e of the first stage of the Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (Felbermayr Wels>Maria Schmolln)
16e of the Tour de Vendée, of the sixth stage of the Cro Race (Samobor>Zagreb)
17e of the Tour ALSACE
20e of the second stage of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (Vižinada>Motovun)
24e of the second stage of the Tour de la Mirabelle (Neufchâteau>Saint-Amarin)
25e of the fourth stage of the Cro Race (Zadar>Crikvenica), of the second stage of the Tour ALSACE (Colmar>Altkirch)
2022. Team Vorarlberg
1er of the fourth stage of the Czech Tour (Šumperk>Šternberk)
2e of the second stage of the Visit South Aegean Islands (Rhodes>Salakos), of the Oberösterreich Rundfahrt, of the third stage of the Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (St. Florian/Asten>Hutterer Hös), of the In the footsteps of the Romans, of the first stage of the In the footsteps of the Romans (Razlog>Razlog), of the Tour of Bulgaria, of the second stage of the Tour of Bulgaria (Plovdiv>Troyan)
3e of the International Tour of Rhodes, of the Visit South Aegean Islands
4e of the prologue of the International Tour of Rhodes (Ialyssos>Ialyssos), of the first stage of the Visit South Aegean Islands (Koskinou>Koskinou)
6e of the fifth stage of the Tour of Bulgaria (Chirpan>Momchilgrad), of the stage 3b of the Tour of Bulgaria (Tryavna>Sliven)
8e of the third stage of the International Tour of Rhodes (Rhodes>Maritsa), of the second stage of the International Tour of Rhodes (Rhodes>Afantou)
9e of the second stage of the In the footsteps of the Romans (Razlog>Razlog)
10e of the second stage of the Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (Eferding>Niederkappel)
11e of the first stage of the International Tour of Rhodes (Rhodes>Kalamonas), of the Cro Race
13e of the stage 3a of the Tour of Bulgaria (Troyan>Gabrovo)
14e of the fifth stage of the Cro Race (Opatija>Labin)
16e of the Alpes Isère Tour, of the Sibiu Cycling Tour
18e of the Giro dell'Appennino, of the fourth stage of the Tour of Bulgaria (Sliven>Burgas)
19e of the fifth stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Entre-deux-Guiers>Allevard-les-Bains), of the second stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Les Abrets-en-Dauphiné>Saint-Quentin-Fallavier), of the stage 3a of the Sibiu Cycling Tour (Curmătura Stezii>Arena Platoş Păltiniş [ITT])
20e of the sixth stage of the Cro Race (Sveta Nedelja>Zagreb)
21e of the second stage of the Sibiu Cycling Tour (Sibiu>Bâlea Lac)
24e of the fourth stage of the Alpes Isère Tour (Saint-Maurice-l'Exil>Beaurepaire)
2023. Bingoal WB
1er of the fourth stage of the Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Fiorano Modenese>Fiorano Modenese)
7e of the La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
13e of the sixth stage of the La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Port-Gentil>Port-Gentil)
15e of the fourth stage of the Giro di Sicilia (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto>Giarre)
16e of the GP Industria & Artigianato, of the Giro di Sicilia
19e of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour
20e of the fourth stage of the Région Pays de la Loire Tour (Sablé-sur-Sarthe>Le Mans)
Follow us
Get exclusive information about the Flèche Wallonne